Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Santa Hustle Smokies
Sevierville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Monday, Dec 11, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
292
Finishers
208
Pace
15:35/mile
Average Time
00:48:27
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Noah Gearheart
(# 131)
M
1
19
1st Overall
00:20:47
00:20:47
6:41/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
2
Morgan Cox
(# 229)
M
2
38
2nd Overall
00:21:53
00:21:53
7:02/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
3
Jace King
(# 6)
M
3
18
3rd Overall
00:22:16
00:22:16
7:09/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
4
Harper Smith
(# 220)
M
4
63
1st Masters
00:28:28
00:28:28
9:09/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
5
Pete McClain
(# 230)
M
5
36
1 / 4
00:28:50
00:28:50
9:16/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
6
Chris Collins
(# 241)
M
6
48
2nd Masters
00:29:42
00:29:42
9:33/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
7
Lauren Lyons
(# 159)
F
1
42
1st Overall
00:30:07
00:30:07
9:41/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
8
Will Lyons
(# 160)
M
7
9
1 / 14
00:30:14
00:30:14
9:43/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
9
Nicholas Fulton
(# 254)
M
8
10
2 / 14
00:30:46
00:30:46
9:53/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
10
Joe Wohlgemuth
(# 20)
M
9
61
3rd Masters
00:31:42
00:31:42
10:12/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
11
Lee Paine
(# 150)
M
10
31
1 / 5
00:32:10
00:32:10
10:20/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
12
Lola Neisius
(# 261)
F
2
41
2nd Overall
00:32:26
00:32:26
10:26/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
13
Melinda Zupinski
(# 259)
F
3
48
3rd Overall
00:32:44
00:32:44
10:32/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
14
Erin Rasar
(# 30)
F
4
42
1st Masters
00:32:56
00:32:56
10:35/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
15
Amanda Ross
(# 51)
F
5
37
1 / 22
00:33:01
00:33:01
10:37/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
16
Lucas Epperson
(# 59)
M
11
20
1 / 4
00:33:13
00:33:13
10:41/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
17
Breanna Sergent
(# 62)
F
6
24
1 / 5
00:33:17
00:33:17
10:42/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
18
Jordan Hosack
(# 3)
F
7
17
1 / 7
00:33:49
00:33:49
10:52/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
19
Michael Bowling
(# 284)
M
12
58
1st Gr Masters
00:34:13
00:34:13
11:00/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
20
Hunter Groves
(# 264)
M
13
34
2 / 5
00:34:24
00:34:24
11:04/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
21
Elisabeth Saunders
(# 319)
F
8
59
2nd Masters
00:34:43
00:34:43
11:10/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
22
Susan Heart
(# 133)
F
9
45
3rd Masters
00:34:52
00:34:52
11:13/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
23
Dalton Glenn
(# 203)
M
14
8
3 / 14
00:35:08
11:18/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
24
Ethan Thorpe
(# 257)
M
15
11
4 / 14
00:35:12
11:19/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
25
April Collins
(# 242)
F
10
49
1 / 17
00:35:12
00:35:12
11:19/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##